MUSE Awards Winners

2019
United States
Dennis McCurdy & Friends

Entrant Company

Andy Dunmire

Category

Marketing & Promotional

2019
United States

Entrant Company

Andy Dunmire

Category

Corporate Identity

2019
United States
Manhattan Mens Grooming Lounge

Entrant Company

Octavo Designs

Category

Corporate Identity

2019
Honduras
Corona Beer

Entrant Company

Brother At Home, (Brother Ad School)

Category

Student Submission

2019
United States

Entrant Company

NPB Entertainment Group

Category

Video

2019
United States

Entrant Company

Helen & Gertrude

Category

Strategic Program

2019
United States
The New York Times

Entrant Company

Miami Ad School San Francisco

Category

Student Submission

2019
United States

Entrant Company

New Sky Productions

Category

Video

2019
United States

Entrant Company

West Metro Fire Rescue

Category

Video

2019
United States
Warthen Team

Entrant Company

Lisa Gorham Creative

Category

Corporate Identity

2019
United States
Kentucky Hug

Entrant Company

Lisa Gorham Creative

Category

Corporate Identity

2019
United States
Winks Lash Lounge

Entrant Company

Lisa Gorham Creative

Category

Corporate Identity

2019
Spain

Entrant Company

FOX Networks Group Spain

Category

Video

2019
United States

Entrant Company

Lisa Gorham Creative

Category

Corporate Identity

2019
United States
First Step Center

Entrant Company

Dreamscape Marketing LLC

Category

Website

2019
United States
Grace Recovery

Entrant Company

Dreamscape Marketing

Category

Website

2019
United States
Jade Recovery

Entrant Company

MarketingCycle

Category

Website

2019
Uganda
Palo Alto Networks

Entrant Company

CXO Strategies FZ LLC

Category

Strategic Program

2019
United States

Entrant Company

Firesite Films

Category

Video

2019
United States
Urban Catalyst Opportunity Fund

Entrant Company

NINICO Communications

Category

Marketing & Promotional

2019
United States

Entrant Company

Lisa Gorham Creative

Category

Advertising

2019
United States

Entrant Company

Andy Dunmire

Category

Website

2019
United States

Entrant Company

Daugherty Business Solution

Category

Video

2019
United States
Akebia Therapeutics

Entrant Company

Studio 180

Category

Website

2019
United Kingdom

Entrant Company

Stanley Black & Decker

Category

Video

2019
United States
Literacy Partners

Entrant Company

ATTCK

Category

Website

2019
United States
Free State Health and Wellness

Entrant Company

Lisa Gorham Creative

Category

Corporate Identity

2019
United States
WilfordConrad.com

Entrant Company

PaperStreet Web Design

Category

Website

2019
United States
FritzLawStl.com

Entrant Company

PaperStreet Web Design

Category

Website

2019
United States
Dr. Charles G. Bailey

Entrant Company

Marshall University

Category

Video

2019
United States
Hilton Head Island MLS

Entrant Company

LHWH Advertising & PR

Category

Photography

2019
United States
LHWH Advertising & PR

Entrant Company

LHWH Advertising & PR

Category

Website

2019
United States
Broadway at the Beach

Entrant Company

LHWH Advertising & PR

Category

Video

2019
United States
Defiant Productions

Entrant Company

BAD Creative Inc

Category

Marketing & Promotional

2019
Germany
Sonja & Reinhard Ernst Stiftung

Entrant Company

Q

Category

Corporate Identity

2019
United States
Adam Simmons and Savanna Simmons

Entrant Company

Kevin Rist Productions

Category

Video

2019
United States
The CW / Tobii Dynavox

Entrant Company

Wayfarer Entertainment

Category

Video

2019
Singapore
Patten and Jacqueline

Entrant Company

IrisWave

Category

Video

2019
United States

Entrant Company

Core Marketing, Inc.

Category

Marketing & Promotional